Mission Bhagiratha --- O/o Chief Engineer III --- Monitoring

Habitation Master Bulk Supply Stabilisation CRs report Adverse New Download Intra Agg
Data entry xlsx
Download Part A
Data entry xlsx
Download Part B
Data entry xlsx
LOG IN
staff master Bluk Supply upd Upload FILES Upload FILES Upd ad news Photo Upd Intra AGG PartA_Upload PartB_Upload DATAs
Visited Office AEE (CRs) Upload FILES Agreements rept Intra_PartA Est Intra_PartB Est Staff Report

CE3 Bulk Supply Report

CE3 Segment wise listing
snoSegmentHabsYear
Avg
26-12-21
01-01-22
02-01-22
08-01-22
09-01-22
15-01-22
16-01-22
22-01-22
23-01-22
29-01-22
30-01-22
05-02-22
06-02-22
12-02-22
13-02-22
19-02-22
1Gajwel56996.29%96.49%86.14%97.46%97.65%97.72%97.80%97.72%99.23%
2HMWSSB WGL8693.01%92.66%92.73%92.47%92.29%92.97%93.50%93.62%94.06%
3LMD MHH19878.46%78.43%79.90%67.66%79.20%79.03%79.97%80.74%83.58%
4Medak84394.45%94.79%95.29%93.36%94.62%94.30%94.03%94.19%95.18%
5Medchal8599.08%100.00%100.00%93.51%99.87%99.33%100.00%99.99%100.00%
6Narsapur50196.74%95.84%95.06%96.04%95.64%96.81%97.98%97.91%98.63%
7Sangareddy38891.05%91.28%92.99%91.67%89.25%90.58%90.49%91.23%90.80%
8Singur Jukkal394.33%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%71.00%81.67%100.00%100.00%
9Srisailam188.00%33.00%100.00%100.00%97.00%86.00%100.00%86.00%100.00%
2674