Mission Bhagiratha --- O/o Chief Engineer III --- Monitoring

Habitation Master Bulk Supply Stabilisation CRs report Adverse New Download Intra Agg
Data entry xlsx
Download Part A
Data entry xlsx
Download Part B
Data entry xlsx
LOG IN
staff master Bluk Supply upd Upload FILES Upload FILES Upd ad news Photo Upd Intra AGG PartA_Upload PartB_Upload DATAs
Visited Office AEE (CRs) Upload FILES Agreements rept Intra_PartA Est Intra_PartB Est Staff Report

SnoDistIntra SdmandalHABSCrsbal CRsStabilisedbal Part A
Uploaded
bal Part B
Uploaded
bal Intra Agg
Uploaded
bal Ad_Newsbal
1MedakMedakAlladurg2612525102602602611
2MedakMedakHaveli Ghanpur60105059106015906010
3MedakMedakMedak4253741104204204200
4MedakMedakPapannapet5794856105705705721
5MedakMedakRegode2712627012612602700
6MedakMedakShankarampeta4183339204114004100
7MedakMedakTekmal5925755405905905921
8MedakNarsapurChilipichedu49113849004964304910
9MedakNarsapurKowdipally8778086108708748310
10MedakNarsapurKulcharam43133043004324104300
11MedakNarsapurNarsapur98267298009809809811
12MedakNarsapurShivampet7507575007507507522
13MedakNarsapurYeldurthy52143851105205205200
14MedakToopranChegunta48351348004804804800
15MedakToopranManoharabad2417724002402402400
16MedakToopranNarsingi149514011341001400
17MedakToopranNizampet2422224002402402400
18MedakToopranRamayampet3813737103803803800
19MedakToopranShankarampet R4754247004704704721
20MedakToopranToopran3526934103503503500
21Medchal MalkajgiriKeesaraGhatkesar1715217001701701700
22Medchal MalkajgiriKeesaraKeesara1211112001201201200
23Medchal MalkajgiriKeesaraMuduchintalpally2020020002002002000
24Medchal MalkajgiriKeesaraShamirpet1313013001301301300
25Medchal MalkajgiriMedchalDundigal Gandimaisamma9909009090900
26Medchal MalkajgiriMedchalMedchal3333033003303303300
27SangareddyAndoleAndole3003030003012903000
28SangareddyAndolePulkal4504544104504504577
29SangareddyAndoleWattpally2862228002812702800
30SangareddyHathooraAmeenpur5505032050500
31SangareddyHathooraGumadidala1901918101901901900
32SangareddyHathooraHathnoora50123850014905005000
33SangareddyHathooraJinnaram3003029132703003000
34SangareddyHathooraPatancheru2471722291502402400
35SangareddyHathooraRc Puram7437052070700
36SangareddyNarayankhedKalher4504544104514404511
37SangareddyNarayankhedKangti53114252105315205300
38SangareddyNarayankhedManoor3122931003113003110
39SangareddyNarayankhedNagalgidda61214061006116006122
40SangareddyNarayankhedNarayankhed8868285308818708800
41SangareddyNarayankhedSirgapur4904948104914804911
42SangareddySangareddyKandi3342932103303333000
43SangareddySangareddyKondapur3863234403823603800
44SangareddySangareddyMunipally3132831003103103100
45SangareddySangareddySadasivapet3823637103813703800
46SangareddySangareddySangareddy23111221202302323010
47SangareddyZaheerabadJarasangam3930937203903903911
48SangareddyZaheerabadKoheer3003027303003003011
49SangareddyZaheerabadMogudampally2942529002902902900
50SangareddyZaheerabadNyalkal45321344104504504511
51SangareddyZaheerabadRaikode3503534103503503500
52SangareddyZaheerabadZaheerabad3703731603703703733
53SiddipetDubbakDoulthabad2972229002902902911
54SiddipetDubbakDubbak47153247004704704711
55SiddipetDubbakMirdoddi2519625002502502542
56SiddipetDubbakRaipole2481624002402402431
57SiddipetDubbakThoguta2121921002102102122
58SiddipetGajwelGajwel2828028002802802800
59SiddipetGajwelJagadevpur3430434003403403433
60SiddipetGajwelKondapak49381149004904904900
61SiddipetGajwelMarkook2118321002102102100
62SiddipetGajwelMulugu3224832003203203200
63SiddipetGajwelWargal3728937003703703700
64SiddipetHusnabadAkkannapet82235982008208208222
65SiddipetHusnabadBejjanki3903938103903903900
66SiddipetHusnabadHusnabad2852328002802802800
67SiddipetHusnabadKoheda49212849004904904911
68SiddipetJangaonCherial3730737003703703710
69SiddipetJangaonKomuravelly1311213001301301321
70SiddipetJangaonMaddur50321850005005005033
71SiddipetSiddipetChinnakodur37181937003703703721
72SiddipetSiddipetNangnoor40241640004004004000
73SiddipetSiddipetNarayanraopet125712001201201200
74SiddipetSiddipetSiddipetrural22101222002202202200
75SiddipetSiddipetSiddipeturban2071320002002002000